FieldCast 2Core MM Chassis Connector

FieldCast 2Core MM Chassis Connector
2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your 2Core main cable. At the back it sports a 0.5 meter fanout with LC Duplex connector.
Excl.BTW
€ 92,00
OF
Beschrijving

Details

2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your 2Core main cable. At the back it sports a 0.5 meter fanout with LC Duplex connector.
  • two cores of protected fiber
  • multimode 50/125 OM3
  • color coded (two blue rings for 2Core multimode)
  • female chassis connector on one side
  • LC Duplex back outlet on other side
  • outlet cable length 50 cm.
Reviews

Schrijf de eerste review van dit product

Schrijf je eigen review

You're reviewing: FieldCast 2Core MM Chassis Connector

Hoe waardeert u dit product? *

 
1 1 ster
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Kwaliteit
Service